Programs schedule SATURDAY - SUNDAY

Time Teacher/Program

Midnight Science Scripture and Salvation

12.15a The StoryTeller

12.30a God and Country - Brad Winship

1.00a Mike Spaulding - The Transforming Word

1.30a Issues in Education

2.00a Voice of the Martyr

2.30a Steve Johnson - Living Waters

3.00a Jack Hibbs - Real Radio Weekend

3.30a Ken Graves - God Sword Weekend

4.00a Scott Gallatin - Stay the Course

4.30a John Randall - A Daily Walk Weekend

5.00a Last Call Radio

6.00a Mike Heiser - Naked Bible

6.30a Michael Yousef - Leading the Way

7.00a Thom Keller - Study the Word Weekend

7.30a Gerry Caillouet - God's Great Outdoors

8.00a Adventures in Odessey

8.30a Paws and Tales

9.00a Down Gilead Lane

9.30a We Kids

10.00a Kids Corner

10.30a Brinkman Adventures

11.00a Lamplighter Theatre

11.30a Mark Kirk - Come to the Table

Noon Gary Johnson - Reflecting on the Word

12.30p Mark Gregston - Parenting Today's Teen

1.00p Boundless

1.30p David & Tracy Sellars - Vows to Keep 

2.00p Daniel Fazzina - Divine Intervention

3.00p Under the Hood

4.00p Prophecy Today Weekend

5.30p Mark Harrington - Created Equal

6.00p Janet Parshall - Best of In The Market Weekend

7.00p Russ Dizdar - Shatter the Darkness

8.00p Tom Niewulis - Samuel Adams Returns

8.30p Jim Sweigart - The Abiding Word

9.00p Janet Mefford Today

10.00p Jan Markell - Understand the Times 

11.00p Mike Spaulding - Soaring Eagle Radio/Dr Mike Live

SUNDAY

Time Teacher/Program

MIDNIGHT Mike Spaulding - The Transforming Word

12.30a Radio Theatre

1.00a Lamplighter Theatre

1.30a Steve Johnson - Living Waters

2.00a God's Great Outdoors - Gerry Caillouet

2.30a Chip Ingram - Living on the Edge Weekend

3.00a UnShackled

3.30a Scott Gallatin - Stay the Course

4.00a Do Not Keep Silent - Worldview Warriors

4.30a Tom Niewulis - Samuel Adams Returns

5.00a J Vernon McGee - Q & A

5.30a Issues in Education

6.00a Rob Pue -Wisconsin Christian News

6.15a The StoryTeller

6.30a John Randall - A Daily Walk Weekend

7.00a Voice of the Martyr

7.30a Mike Spaulding - The Transforming Word

8.00a Michael Boldea - Hand of Help

9.00a Chip Ingram - Living on the Edge Weekend

9.30a Lloyd Pulley - Bridging the Gap Weekend

10.00a Voice of the Martyr Weekend

10.30a Unshackled - Sunday

11.00a Mike Spaulding - The Calvary Hour

Noon Nathan Branim - Kingdom Current

 1.00p Janet Parshall - Best of In the Market Weekend

 2.00p Last Call Radio

 3.00p Tom Woodward - Universe Next Door

 3.30p Brad Winship - God and Country

 4.00p Michael Yousef - Leading the Way

 4.30p Mike Heiser - Naked Bible

 5.00p Search the Scriptures - Berean Call

 5.30p Mark Harrington - Created Equal

 6.00p Frank Turek - Cross Examined

 7.00p Janet Parshall - Best of In the Market Weekend

 8.00p Jan Markell - Understand the Times

 9.00p Mike Spaulding - Soaring Eagle Radio/Dr Mike Live

10.00p Russ Dizdar - Shatter the Darkness

11.00p Psalm 95